Thursday, December 11, 2008

Prelude To Greatness

I'm in Cali right now for work, so with this quick post I'm going to
tell y'all next week is my birthday. So starting Monday I'll be
writing a new blog post everyday, sorta like a countdown till the day.
If you got time, go on and check it out.


Sent from my iPhone

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

If I got time? That's what the cell phone plus boredom equals lol. We'll be poppin bottles come next weekend though!

Yo Mama Don't Smell Like This! said...

Happy Birthday Basher!

The flyest reindeer of all!

peaches and shit. said...

IM JUS SAYIN WHY YOU GOTTA REMIND PEOPLE U GOT AN IPHONE !

YOU AINT SHIT

typed up on a better phone than yours.